FILTER

Country
Time frame
Gender
Age range
Style
Number of routes:
POINTS CLIMBER DATE OF BIRTH COUNTRY CITY
151. 11 260
Konstantin Savelyev 1981 RUS St-Petersburg
152. 11 250
Martin Sobotka 1997 AUT Vienna
153. 11 250
Stefano salvaterra 1981 ITA preore
154. 11 249
Andre Neres 1985 PRT Lisboa
155. 11 245
Javi Arrebola 1997 ESP Málaga
156. 11 232
Urs Schoenenberger 1977 CHE Thun
157. 11 231
Mani Hubaer 1990 AUT Vienna
158. 11 220
Marketa Janosova 2004 CZE Terlicko
159. 11 219
DE SMIDT Zacharie 1997 FRA Nîmes
160. 11 208
Thomas Achermann 1975 CHE St. Gallen
161. 11 200
Giuseppe Nolasco 1984 ITA Guardabosone
162. 11 200
Michal Jaworski 1985 POL Kraków/Lipnica Murowana
163. 11 200
Alexander Mestler 1989 USA New York City
164. 11 199
Alan Cassidy 1982 GBR Glasgow
165. 11 197
Mona Kellner 1997 DEU Nürnberg
166. 11 193
Victor Lopez 2000 ESP Valladolid
167. 11 190
Moi Barea 1982 ESP Huelva
168. 11 190
Lukas Sager 2005 AUT Vienna
169. 11 183
Carlo Giuliberti 1989 ITA Torino
170. 11 175
Tobias Suter 1989 CHE Bern
171. 11 154
matteo Soule 2006 FRA Nant
172. 11 151
Robert De lafondue 2020 FRA Roland Garros
173. 11 150
Benjamin Schelker 1994 CHE Basel
174. 11 150
Gabri Borderline 1984 ITA zena
175. 11 144
Mark O. 1991 ITA Pustertal
176. 11 143
Mathieu Holtz 1986 CHE Genève
177. 11 141
Robin Perriard 1994 CHE Geneve
178. 11 140
Remo Lehmann 1995 CHE Burgdorf
179. 11 140
Lucija Tarkus 2003 SVN Devina
180. 11 135
Ken Peterson USA Vegas Baby!
181. 11 135
Kajtek Pawelec 1994 POL Bielsko - Biala
182. 11 134
Ben Herrington 1986 USA seattle
183. 11 130
Yury Takzhanov 1987 RUS Rostov-on-Don
184. 11 125
Birte Gutmayer (f) 1989 DEU Heilbronn
185. 11 118
Em Pellerin 1990 CAN Repentigny
186. 11 114
Nahuel Pata Gomez 1997 ARG Buenos Aires
187. 11 110
Fabrice Landry 1990 FRA
188. 11 104
Luis Funk 2002 DEU München
189. 11 102
Szymon Lodzinski 1993 POL warszawa
190. 11 102
Stefan Madej 1988 POL Warszawa
191. 11 100
Pierre Trolliet FRA Toulouse
192. 11 100
Jakob Greistorfer 1994 AUT Graz
193. 11 100
Matt Broadhurst 1993 GBR Bedford
194. 11 098
Mapu Newen 1996 MEX Guadalajara
195. 11 095
Ole Koenig DEU Erlangen
196. 11 095
C. Burkhart 1984 DEU Bruchweiler
197. 11 093
Tobias Wolf 1980 DEU Dresden
198. 11 093
Urs Moosmueller 1993 USA Reno
199. 11 091
simon APRETNA 1985 FRA bordeaux
200. 11 089
Stefanos Papadopoulos 1991 GRC Nicosia