FILTER

Country
Time frame
Gender
Age range
Style
Number of routes:
POINTS CLIMBER DATE OF BIRTH COUNTRY CITY
51. 11 903
Xavi Gonzalez Martorell 1995 ESP Esporles/Mallorca
52. 11 902
Cameron Hörst 2000 USA Lancaster
53. 11 900
Koen Baekelandt 1995 BEL Neverlandt
54. 11 898
Martina Demmel 2001 DEU Böbing
55. 11 870
Jakob Bizjak 1991 SVN Rogaška slatina
56. 11 855
Lorenzo Bogliacino 1997 ITA Carcare
57. 11 847
Solveig Korherr 1998 DEU Konstanz
58. 11 839
Wojtek Pełka 1999 POL Kraków
59. 11 820
Alexey Rubtsov 1988 RUS Moscow
60. 11 820
Sergio Verdasco 1996 ESP Madrid
61. 11 805
Pierre Marzullo 2007 FRA Die
62. 11 803
Alessandro Larcher 1999 ITA Trento
63. 11 786
Benjamin Lindfors USA Highlands Ranch
64. 11 760
Jonas Haering 1996 DEU Regensburg
65. 11 752
Andrea Zanone 1992 ITA Ronco Biellese
66. 11 745
Grzegorz "Buła" Golowczyk 1994 POL Orzesze
67. 11 742
Joe Kinder 1980 USA New Hampshire
68. 11 730
Obed Hardmeier 1994 CHE Hinteregg
69. 11 727
Alfred J.Kwak 1989 DEU Holzschuh
70. 11 720
Maho Normand 2005 FRA TOULON
71. 11 713
Giovanni Placci 2001 ITA Faenza
72. 11 675
Simon Weißer 2000 DEU Markt Erlbach
73. 11 670
Christian Münch 1988 DEU Munich
74. 11 650
Zan Lovenjak Sudar 1998 SVN Ravne na Koroškem
75. 11 650
Marvin Winkler DEU ----
76. 11 650
Christoph Kappacher 1992 AUT Innsbruck
77. 11 620
Tobias Haug 1973 TUR Citdibi
78. 11 617
Alberto Gines Lopez 2002 ESP Caceres
79. 11 594
Matthew Zane USA Freedom
80. 11 590
Marci Bomba 1993 ITA Pont-Saint-Martin (AO)
81. 11 580
Rafa Fanega 1975 ESP Madrid
82. 11 570
Andreas Spitaler 1990 AUT Graz
83. 11 565
Nicola Parziani 1987 ITA Rovereto
84. 11 552
Julien BM 1990 CAN Montreal
85. 11 550
Léo Turnorgift 1900 FRA toulouse
86. 11 544
Vasya Vorotnikov 1987 USA Denver
87. 11 543
Leo Boe 1999 NOR Bergen
88. 11 530
Evan Hau 1986 CAN Calgary
89. 11 530
Jeremy Berry 1996 FRA Tchi
90. 11 522
Ramon Julian Puigblanque 1981 ESP Manlleu
91. 11 522
Chuck Barrett 1984 USA Santa Rosa, CA
92. 11 519
Hernan Garcia 1982 MEX Mexico. DF.
93. 11 517
Papa Schlumpf 1998 AUT Tirol
94. 11 515
Olin Klapal 1986 CZE Velké Mezirici
95. 11 515
Nathan Hadley 1992 USA Seattle
96. 11 504
Clemens Berger 1998 AUT Fieberbrunn
97. 11 502
Alex Totkova 2005 BGR Plovdiv
98. 11 501
Martin Bergant 1996 SVN Škofja Loka
99. 11 500
Sylvain FAVIER 1900 FRA Aix en Provence
100. 11 500
Ida Kups 1999 POL Kraków